Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacono TC Radolfzell | 5 | 8:2 | 29:16 | 62:35 | 510:418 | |
2 | TC WattExtra Bocholt | 4 | 6:2 | 20:16 | 44:39 | 440:405 | |
3 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 4 | 4:4 | 24:12 | 55:29 | 483:376 | |
4 | TC ZWS Moers 08 | 4 | 4:4 | 20:16 | 41:34 | 350:313 | |
5 | TC Zamek Benrath | 4 | 4:4 | 16:20 | 38:42 | 385:387 | |
6 | TC Karlsruhe Rüppurr | 4 | 2:6 | 11:25 | 25:52 | 279:407 | |
7 | THC im VfL Bochum | 5 | 2:8 | 15:30 | 32:66 | 391:532 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sybille Bammer | - | Ekaterina Bychkova | 6:4 | 6:3 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Angelique Kerber | - | Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 7:5 | 6:0 | - | 13:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Tatjana Maria | - | Julia Babilon (w.o.) | 6:0 | 3:2 | - | 12:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Edina Gallovits | - | Sabine Klaschka | 6:1 | 6:3 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Kathrin Wörle-Scheller | - | Michelle Gerards | 6:2 | 6:3 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Marta Domachowska | - | Stanislava Hrozenska | 1:6 | 4:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 66:35 | 10:2 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sybille Bammer Tatjana Maria |
- |
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Julia Babilon (w.o.) |
1:4 | - | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Angelique Kerber Lenka Tvarovskova |
- |
Ekaterina Bychkova Sabine Klaschka |
6:2 | 6:3 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Edina Gallovits Janette Husarova |
- |
Michelle Gerards Stanislava Hrozenska |
6:4 | 6:4 | - | 12:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 36:17 | 6:0 | 3:0 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana Kucova | - | Polona Hercog | 5:7 | 5:7 | - | 10:14 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Dominika Nociarova | - | Stefanie Vögele | 5:7 | 6:4 | 10:0 | 21:11 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Maria Kondratieva | - | Iona Raluca Olaru | 3:6 | 0:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Magdalena Kiszczynska | - | Mandy Minella | 0:6 | 1:6 | - | 1:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Nina Zander | - | Stefanie Gehrlein | 6:3 | 4:6 | 7:10 (0) | 17:19 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Sophie Lefevre | - | Scarlett Werner | 0:6 | 2:6 | - | 2:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 54:80 | 3:11 | 1:5 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuzana Kucova Nina Zander |
- |
Polona Hercog Iona Raluca Olaru |
2:6 | 2:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 |
Dominika Nociarova Magdalena Kiszczynska |
- |
Stefanie Vögele Mandy Minella |
3:6 | 1:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Maria Kondratieva Sophie Lefevre |
- |
Stefanie Gehrlein Scarlett Werner |
6:4 | 6:2 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 20:30 | 2:4 | 1:2 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie Safarova | - | Kirsten Flipkens | 6:1 | 7:5 | - | 13:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Anna-Lena Groenefeld | - | Yvonne Meusburger | 2:6 | 6:3 | 11:9 (0) | 19:18 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Arantxa Parra Santonja | - | Kristina Kucova (w.o.) | 6:0 | 3:0 | - | 12:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Anastasia Yakimova | - | Lina Stanciute | 4:6 | 6:3 | 11:9 (0) | 21:18 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
5 | Justine Ozga | - | Anne Kremer | 4:6 | 7:5 | 6:10 (0) | 17:21 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Amanda Hopmans | - | Korina Perkovic | 6:7 (4) | 6:1 | 10:6 (0) | 22:14 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 104:77 | 11:5 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Safarova Arantxa Parra Santonja |
- |
Yvonne Meusburger Korina Perkovic |
6:1 | 6:3 | - | 12:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Anastasia Yakimova |
- |
Kirsten Flipkens Jasmin Wöhr |
6:4 | 6:7 (0) | 2:10 | 14:21 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Justine Ozga Vanessa Henke |
- |
Anne Kremer Lina Stanciute |
2:6 | 6:3 | 10:12 (0) | 18:21 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 44:46 | 4:4 | 1:2 |