Pos. | Mannschaft | Beg. | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacono TC Radolfzell | 5 | 8:2 | 29:16 | 62:35 | 510:418 | |
2 | TC WattExtra Bocholt | 5 | 8:2 | 28:17 | 61:44 | 582:496 | |
3 | TEC Waldau Stuttgart | 5 | 6:4 | 31:14 | 69:35 | 598:464 | |
4 | TC Zamek Benrath | 5 | 6:4 | 24:21 | 54:46 | 507:454 | |
5 | TC ZWS Moers 08 | 5 | 4:6 | 22:23 | 47:48 | 438:428 | |
6 | TC Karlsruhe Rüppurr | 5 | 2:8 | 12:33 | 29:68 | 346:529 | |
7 | THC im VfL Bochum | 6 | 2:10 | 16:38 | 37:83 | 482:674 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Flipkens | - | Julia Babilon | 6:2 | 6:3 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Lina Stanciute | - | Sabine Klaschka | 7:5 | 5:7 | 12:10 (0) | 24:22 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
3 | Anne Kremer | - | Michelle Gerards | 6:2 | 6:4 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
4 | Korina Perkovic | - | Stanislava Hrozenska | 6:3 | 6:3 | - | 12:6 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Jasmin Wöhr | - | Catrin Levers | 6:3 | 6:0 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
6 | Anastasia Wagner | - | Anna Maria Levers | 1:6 | 3:6 | - | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 76:54 | 10:3 | 5:1 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Stanciute Anne Kremer |
- |
Julia Babilon Anna Maria Levers |
6:3 | 5:7 | 10:4 | 21:14 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Kirsten Flipkens Jasmin Wöhr |
- |
Michelle Gerards Stanislava Hrozenska |
6:2 | 7:6 (2) | - | 13:8 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Korina Perkovic Anastasia Wagner |
- |
Sabine Klaschka Sabine Krause |
3:6 | 2:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 39:34 | 4:3 | 2:1 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Lena Groenefeld | - | Zuzana Kucova | 6:3 | 6:2 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 | Klara Koukalova | - | Dominika Nociarova | 6:2 | 6:1 | - | 12:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 | Ekaterina Ivanova | - | Maria Kondratieva | 6:4 | 3:6 | 10:2 | 19:12 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
4 | Justine Ozga | - | Magdalena Kiszczynska | 6:1 | 6:4 | - | 12:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
5 | Amanda Hopmans | - | Nina Zander | 6:1 | 6:7 (3) | 10:5 | 22:13 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
6 | Vanessa Henke | - | Sophie Lefevre | 7:6 (0) | 7:5 | - | 14:11 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Gesamt | 91:49 | 12:2 | 6:0 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld Klara Koukalova |
- |
Dominika Nociarova Nina Zander |
4:6 | 6:0 | 10:7 (0) | 20:13 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
2 |
Ekaterina Ivanova Justine Ozga |
- |
Zuzana Kucova Sophie Lefevre |
6:3 | 6:4 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
3 |
Vanessa Henke Amanda Hopmans |
- |
Maria Kondratieva Magdalena Kiszczynska |
7:6 (0) | 4:6 | 8:10 (0) | 19:22 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 51:42 | 5:3 | 2:1 |
Einzel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mandy Minella | - | Lilia Osterloh | 1:6 | 2:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
2 | Reca-Luca Jani | - | Julia Schruff | 5:7 | 1:6 | - | 6:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
3 | Stefanie Gehrlein | - | Irina Camelia Begu | 7:5 | 1:6 | 7:10 (0) | 15:21 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
4 | Scarlett Werner | - | Eva Birnerova | 6:7 (0) | 1:6 | - | 7:13 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
5 | Tatjana Priachin | - | Greta Arn | 3:6 | 0:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
6 | Madeline Bosnjak | - | Laura Siegemund | 2:6 | 3:6 | - | 5:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 39:83 | 1:12 | 0:6 |
Doppel | 1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | Spiele | Sätze | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandy Minella Stefanie Vögele |
- |
Julia Schruff Irina Camelia Begu |
6:3 | 6:4 | - | 12:7 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
2 |
Reca-Luca Jani Tatjana Priachin |
- |
Lilia Osterloh Hana Birnerova |
6:4 | 1:6 | 6:10 (0) | 13:20 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
3 |
Stefanie Gehrlein Scarlett Werner |
- |
Greta Arn Laura Siegemund |
1:6 | 2:6 | - | 3:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Gesamt | 28:39 | 3:4 | 1:2 |